Promise SFP (mini-GBIC) module for SanLink2

$149.99

Ships in 1-3 Days


 Add to Wish List


What About This?

Overview

8G Fibre Channel 8.5 / 4.25 / 2.125 Gb small form pluggable optical transceiver LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode.

Reviews

Share your experience on a product with others.

Add a review.

No reviews of this product yet, you could be the first!

V 10.10.10.13